Back to learning-styles-online.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

learning-styles-online.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.749 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Samba TV, Inc.
INNITY
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Evorra Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Acxiom
Bidtellect, Inc
Xandr, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
ADYOULIKE SA
Oracle Data Cloud
Kubient Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
SpotX, Inc
Livewrapped AB
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bidstack Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Permodo GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Dynata LLC
Next Media SRL
adWMG
Pelmorex Corp.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Pubfinity LLC
Octave IP Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Theory
Sportradar AG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
NEORY GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
N Technologies Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Epom Ltd.
The MediaGrid Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Ve Global UK Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Pressboard Media Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Ermes
Ensighten
ONEcount
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Wizaly
DIGITEKA Technologies
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
adality GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Exit Bee Limited
Cookie Market LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Powerspace
Offerista Group GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Piano Software Inc
IVO Media Ltd
On Device Research Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Apester Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
wetter.com GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Notify
Digital East GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ACTV8, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Exactag GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
OnProspects Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Amnet GmbH
The Trade Desk
Teroa S.A.
Madington
Impactify
AAX LLC
Resono B.V.
Doceree UK Limited
Aniview LTD
PRECISO SRL
VGI CTV, Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Pure Local Media GmbH
ADUX
Fusio by S4M
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Dataseat Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Arpeely Ltd.
GroupM UK Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Adsolutions BV
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
AdTheorent, Inc
Converge-Digital
McCann Discipline LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Maximus Live LLC
Nubo LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
GfK SE
Vidstart LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Brid Video DOO
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Demandbase, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adtriba GmbH
Bababam
Welect GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Gamned
Pixalate, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ADman Interactive SLU
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Good-Loop Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
The ADEX GmbH
Browsi
Commanders Act
One Tech Group GmbH
Adssets AB
Ziff Davis LLC
Kayzen
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
SheMedia, LLC
MyTraffic
Strossle International AB
Bombora Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
ViewPay
Onfocus (Adagio)
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Click Tech Limited
AntVoice
ETARGET SE
TV Scientific Inc
Readpeak Oy
Adhese
TMT Digital Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
adhood.com
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adikteev
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
zeotap GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
InMobi Pte Ltd
Arcspire Limited
CIBLECLIC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
adQuery
MobileFuse LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Telecoming S.A.
Crowdy News Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
REMAILME
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Confiant Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Cint AB
Cuebiq
42 Ads GmbH
Disqus
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Bannernow, Inc.
Salestring ApS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
One Planet Only
Nielsen International SA
INVIDI technologies AB
Adnami Aps
BLIINK SAS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Index Exchange, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Terminus Software Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
INFOnline GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Adnuntius AS
BCOVERY SAS
MGID Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
A.Mob
BSmartData GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Ein Rad AB
PROXISTORE
The Ozone Project Limited
AuDigent
Cavai AS & UK
Solution coupons
PubMatic, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdColony, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
1000mercis (Numberly)
Passendo Aps
Avantis Video Ltd
Viznet
C WIRE AG
Taboola Europe Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
SelectMedia International LTD
Habu
EASYmedia GmbH
Clipr
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Next Millennium Media INC
Google Advertising Products
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Adomik
digitalAudience
Smartclip Hispania SL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Media16 ltd
video intelligence AG
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BILENDI SA
Blue Media Services LTDA
Njuice AB
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Ezoic Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
travel audience GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kochava Inc.
YOC AG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Smart Traffik
BusinessClick
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Threedium
socoto gmbh & co. kg
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Liveintent Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Digital Squad
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Better Banners A/S
NEURAL.ONE
Sojern, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
LifeStreet Corporation
The Reach Group GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
digidip GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Audienzz AG
Gamesight Inc
RTB House S.A.
LoopMe Limited
remerge GmbH
Audience Network
B2B Media Group GmbH
Blue
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Kwanko
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Hivestack Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Upwave Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ADventori SAS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Smaato, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
MindTake Research GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Zoomd Ltd.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Epsilon
Signal Digital Inc.
GADSME
Mediakeys Platform
Contact Impact GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
OneTag Limited
Knorex
Webgains GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Improve Digital
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Cluep LLC
152 Media LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Near Pte Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Delta Projects AB
Zeta Global
Allegro.pl
United Internet Media GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Marfeel Solutions, SL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Brave People Ltd.
The Kantar Group Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Showheroes SE
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Ketchup Adv Spa
zillian sa
PIA Advertising GmbH
Keymantics
HyperTV Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Realytics
AirGrid LTD
Media Square
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Blingby LLC
Quantcast International Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
adbility media GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
EXADS
Collective Europe Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
NEXD
Vibrant Media Limited
Underdog Media LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Solocal
CAKE Software, Inc.
Adventure Media
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Dentsu Italia SpA
Sonobi, Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
NoBid, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Smart Adserver
Adludio Ltd.
Kiosked Ltd
giosg.com Oy
Amazon Advertising
BidMachine Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
GP One GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Fyber
SINGLESPOT SAS
Factor Eleven GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Opti Digital SAS
Query Click Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
SpearAd GmbH
FRVR Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
ad6media
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Protected Media LTD
OpenX
Salesforce.com, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Frameplay Corporation
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Comscore B.V.
Objective Partners BV
YieldLift LLC
Hyper LLC
Konodrac S.L.
GeoProve Limited
IQM CORPORATION
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Jellyfish France
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Duration Media, LLC.
ADMAX
Widespace AB
MNTN
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Publica LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Brand Advance Ltd
33Across
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Between Exchange
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
netzeffekt GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Videobyte Inc
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
OneFootball GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
ARKHEUS
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
iPROM
TypeA Holdings Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
vitrado GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Permutive Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Skimbit Ltd
Imonomy
Mars Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Brandcom.inc AS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Justpremium BV
PubWise, LLLP
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
belboon GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adlane LTD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
AerServ LLC
Teavaro
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Mindlytix SAS
audio content & control GmbH
MISSENA
Truvid Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Advisible AB
SmartyAds Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Gemius SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
diva-e products
Tangoo S.R.L.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
agof studies
AudienceRun corp
Samsung Ads
DeepIntent, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
BRICKS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Ad Alliance GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Ingenious Technologies AG
Kairos Fire
WhatRocks Inc.
ADSOCY
LeadsRx, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
twiago GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
SoundCast
TabMo SAS
Playhill Limited
Automattic Ads
dataXtrade GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Pexi B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
The Procter & Gamble Company
Triple13 Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
HUMAN
UberMedia, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
RevJet
Project Agora Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Seenthis AB
Opinary GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Mobsuccess
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Stream Eye OOD
IPONWEB GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Roku Advertising Services
YouGov
Velocity Made Good LLC
ID Ward Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Adform
ShowHeroes SRL
Norstat AS
PML Innovative Media
Eulerian Technologies
Noster Finance S.L.
Fandom, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Experian Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Skaze
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Arkeero
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ADRENALEAD
eBay Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
: Tappx
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Golden Bees
StackAdapt
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
Covatic Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Dailymotion SA
Adelaide Metrics Inc
uppr GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adverty AB (publ)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Prebid.org
Magnite, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adkernel LLC
mainADV Srl
PulsePoint, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Comcast International France SAS
VECTAURY
Online Solution
Quality Media Network GmbH
Smartology Limited
Optomaton UG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AdView
Adsonica
Vidoomy Media SL
BeOp
Localsensor B.V.
Parrable, Inc.
Baidu USA
iProspect GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Hubvisor
TripleLift, Inc.
Criteo SA
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
adsquare GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adpone SL
Eskimi
Natexo Spain
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Aptivio Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Beachfront Media LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
MediaMath, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Sirdata
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
Bannerflow AB
AdDefend GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Market Resource Partners LLC
TX Group AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Skoiy
Telefonica de España S.A.U
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Teemo SA
advanced store GmbH
Persona.ly
Sublime
Carbon (AI) Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
adrule mobile GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Azerion Holding B.V.
Dianomi PLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Converto AG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Impact+
JS Web Production
Teads
WebAds B.V
Content Ignite
3Q nexx GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
BritePool Inc
Blue Billywig BV
Unacast Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
GeoEdge
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Amobee Inc.
RevX
Arrivalist Co
Sift Media, Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Nexx360
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adloox SA
Wunderkind Corporation
plista GmbH
Mars Media Group
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Unblockia SL
Alphalyr SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Jampp LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Weborama
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SunMedia
Extreme Reach, Inc
Octaive Ltd.
Platform161 B.V.
Vidazoo Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Yieldlab AG
1plusX AG
Innovid Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
OnAudience Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Seven Technologies S.L.
Novatiq limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
DynAdmic
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
AWIN AG
Adverticum cPlc.
BidTheatre AB
MiQ
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/learning-styles-online.com/annualRequestSummary regarding learning-styles-online.com